´╗┐

Ergebnisse 2023



Code f├╝r den Schie├čzettel-Download:



1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BHR Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 398 Ritter Fabian Bogensport Schupp BHR / ERW/m 4 5 11 0 2 2 0 0 2
2 372 Walbr├╝hl Martin Sport und Freizeit Klub B├Âblingen BHR / ERW/m 2 7 8 0 2 3 2 0 2
3 356 Post Bernd --- BHR / ERW/m 0 4 15 0 1 2 0 0 3
4 352 Labrenz Olaf Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld BHR / ERW/m 2 1 11 1 1 7 1 1 2
5 350 Niemela Thomas SV Riederich BHR / ERW/m 1 4 12 1 2 2 0 0 2
6 340 Pfeiffer Klaus BSV Kummersklinge BHR / ERW/m 1 3 8 2 3 6 0 1 2
7 322 Wallbaum Dirk SV Forbach BHR / ERW/m 0 1 15 2 1 2 0 0 1
8 308 Lennartz Herbert SV Derendingen BHR / ERW/m 1 4 8 1 1 5 1 0 1
9 306 Wahl Marc Oliver SSG Allmersbach a.W. BHR / ERW/m 0 4 9 1 0 6 0 2 1
10 298 Reber J├╝rgen WTS Freiburg BHR / ERW/m 0 4 7 1 1 8 0 0 2
11 286 Kuffer Christian BSC Mittenwald BHR / ERW/m 0 5 8 0 0 4 1 0 5
12 282 Wei├č Roman SGEH BHR / ERW/m 4 0 6 0 3 7 0 0 0
13 282 Altd├Ârfer Walter SGEH BHR / ERW/m 2 3 7 0 1 4 1 0 4
14 282 Bailer Rafael SV Derendingen BHR / ERW/m 0 5 8 0 1 4 0 0 3
15 276 Hahnemann Rainer SV Tell Weilheim BHR / ERW/m 1 3 6 0 2 6 0 3 1
16 258 Gollub J├Ârg --- BHR / ERW/m 1 2 9 0 0 5 0 0 2
17 254 Acker Thomas FBS B├Âblingen BHR / ERW/m 0 1 11 0 0 5 0 1 1
18 232 Fritz Yannik TVMurrhardt BHR / ERW/m 3 1 5 0 0 7 0 0 1
19 226 Ouis Younes Felbogner T├╝bingen 2014 e.V. BHR / ERW/m 0 1 8 0 1 4 0 2 4

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BU Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 524 Brendem├╝hl Andre TARGETWORLD BU / ERW/m 16 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 520 Banno Paolo BU / ERW/m 15 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 472 Janz Philipp SV Stetten b.H. BU / ERW/m 6 6 13 1 1 1 0 0 0
4 470 Roth Bernd Yukon Bowhunters N├╝rtingen e.V. BU / ERW/m 5 7 13 1 1 1 0 0 0
5 468 King Ralf TARGETWORLD BU / ERW/m 6 9 10 0 1 1 0 0 1
6 320 Schr├Âder Wolfgang SV Derendingen BU / ERW/m 0 3 10 2 0 5 0 0 7

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

CB Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 376 Schmalhoff Oliver Bogenfreunde Wolterdingen CB / ERW/m 0 5 12 1 1 6 0 0 2

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

FU Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 532 Wakal Martin TVMurrhardt FU / ERW/m 20 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 504 Merbach Pascal TVMurrhardt FU / ERW/m 14 6 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
3 502 Kuttler Sebastian BWT Kirchentellinsfurt FU / ERW/m 15 5 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
4 500 Marosi Albert Sges Esslingen FU / ERW/m 9 11 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 486 Schnell Manfred Sges Esslingen FU / ERW/m 7 8 12 0 0 1 0 0 0
6 468 Frey Achim BSC Eschenbach FU / ERW/m 4 11 10 0 0 3 0 0 0
7 442 Milke Max SpS Neckarweihingen FU / ERW/m 6 5 11 1 1 3 0 0 0
8 442 Jagla Tobias BWT Kirchentellinsfurt FU / ERW/m 5 6 10 0 3 3 1 0 0
9 414 K├Âhler Nils BS Laichinger Alb FU / ERW/m 3 8 8 1 2 4 0 0 1
10 412 Kessler Elmar Sges Esslingen FU / ERW/m 5 5 9 2 3 1 0 0 1
11 382 Pfeffer Reiner SV Stetten b.H. FU / ERW/m 2 2 14 0 2 5 1 0 0

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

LB Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 424 Sch├Ąufele Christian SC Hermaringen LB / ERW/m 2 6 14 0 1 4 0 0 0
2 356 Nogger Wolfgang Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld LB / ERW/m 1 6 9 1 2 3 1 0 2
3 348 Praher Ralf Bowhunterteam Pl├╝derhausen LB / ERW/m 4 2 9 1 1 5 0 0 3
4 342 D├╝r Adi BSV G├Âtzis LB / ERW/m 1 5 11 1 2 1 0 0 2
5 326 Mistral Michel LB / ERW/m 0 2 15 0 1 3 1 0 0
6 316 Sch├Ąufele Steffen SC Hermaringen LB / ERW/m 0 5 9 2 0 4 0 1 2
7 302 Gretzinger Tommi SGI D├╝rmentingen LB / ERW/m 3 5 6 0 0 3 0 1 5
8 302 Ammann Bernd SV Walzbachtal-J├Âhlingen LB / ERW/m 2 1 9 1 2 5 0 0 3
9 302 Traub Harald SGI D├╝rmentingen LB / ERW/m 1 0 12 0 1 6 0 1 3
10 280 M├╝ller Werner Bowhunterteam Pl├╝derhausen LB / ERW/m 4 2 7 0 0 3 0 1 4
11 274 F├╝ssinger Heiko bc-Magstadt LB / ERW/m 1 1 9 0 1 6 0 2 2
12 272 Berty Holger --- LB / ERW/m 2 1 7 1 1 6 0 0 4
13 268 Buchm├╝ller Ralf LB / ERW/m 1 2 9 0 1 5 0 1 0
14 262 V├Âlker Frank --- LB / ERW/m 1 2 8 0 2 4 0 1 2
15 250 Kautz Michael Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe LB / ERW/m 0 4 6 0 1 5 1 0 3
16 234 ├ľsterle Jochen SV Kadeltshofen LB / ERW/m 0 1 7 1 2 5 0 2 1
17 224 Allgaier Christoph SV Riederich LB / ERW/m 1 2 6 0 2 4 0 0 2

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

PB Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 344 Oppold Timo SC Hermaringen PB / ERW/m 3 5 9 0 1 3 0 0 2
2 342 Plata Michael SGi Bartenbach PB / ERW/m 2 3 11 0 1 6 0 0 0
3 328 Adolf Marcel Bogenensch├╝tzen Markgr├Âningen PB / ERW/m 0 4 12 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 320 Schmid Anton 3D-Albsch├╝tzen PB / ERW/m 2 2 10 1 1 5 0 0 2
5 300 Peterhans Daniel arcoaurum PB / ERW/m 0 1 11 1 3 4 0 2 1
6 262 Neumann Ralf FBS B├Âblingen PB / ERW/m 1 2 7 0 0 8 0 1 2
7 258 Bischoff Patrick SV Stein PB / ERW/m 0 2 7 1 2 6 0 0 3
8 238 Mei├čnest Bastian Tradbogner v.d. Teck PB / ERW/m 2 1 5 0 2 5 0 1 5
9 238 Steiner Lorenz SV Stein PB / ERW/m 0 3 6 1 1 5 0 0 3
10 194 Gall Bernd FBS B├Âblingen PB / ERW/m 1 1 6 0 0 4 0 0 5
11 156 Pfister-Hild Peter SGEH PB / ERW/m 0 1 5 0 0 5 0 0 2
12 152 Hahn Tim-David --- PB / ERW/m 1 0 5 0 1 4 0 0 0
13 94 Neumann Peter FBS B├Âblingen PB / ERW/m 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 3

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

TBR Erwachsene m. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 474 Schulz Ralph SV Stetten b.H. TBR / ERW/m 4 8 15 0 0 1 0 0 0
2 466 Herzig Frank ERMSTAL Bowhunter TBR / ERW/m 6 7 11 0 2 2 0 0 0
3 416 Willsch Stefan Albra Archery TBR / ERW/m 4 4 14 0 0 4 0 0 0
4 394 Lang Marc Millerbogensport Team TBR / ERW/m 3 2 15 1 2 1 0 1 1
5 370 Riedel Wolf-Martin Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld TBR / ERW/m 1 7 7 0 2 8 0 0 2
6 366 Honold Claus-Ulrich Albra Archery TBR / ERW/m 0 3 14 0 2 6 0 0 1
7 358 Wschetezka Rene FBS B├Âblingen TBR / ERW/m 0 3 16 0 0 4 0 0 2
8 358 Lausch Dominic SV Forbach TBR / ERW/m 0 3 15 0 1 4 0 2 0
9 352 Schwarz Christian SGes Esslingen e.V. TBR / ERW/m 0 3 14 0 2 5 0 0 0
10 346 Fischer Michael 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / ERW/m 4 6 6 0 1 2 0 1 6
11 346 Roller Martin Bogenl├Ądle Starzach TBR / ERW/m 2 1 11 1 2 7 0 0 1
12 340 Hahn Lothar Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld TBR / ERW/m 0 3 11 1 1 8 0 0 1
13 338 Manz G├╝nther Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld TBR / ERW/m 2 1 14 0 1 3 0 1 2
14 334 Petto Bernd SGEH TBR / ERW/m 2 4 7 0 1 9 0 0 2
15 332 Wistuba Uwe Baden Bowmen TBR / ERW/m 1 1 15 0 0 4 0 1 2
16 324 Ruder Michael Bogenl├Ądle Starzach TBR / ERW/m 1 3 12 0 2 3 0 0 1
17 322 Henne Roland --- TBR / ERW/m 3 1 10 0 2 4 1 0 3
18 302 Herrmann Jens --- TBR / ERW/m 0 5 9 0 0 6 0 0 2
19 298 Spickenbaum Ralf Team Roth Bogensport TBR / ERW/m 0 5 8 1 2 3 1 0 1
20 296 Michailidis Michael --- TBR / ERW/m 0 3 10 0 2 5 0 0 2
21 292 Meyer Reinhard Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld TBR / ERW/m 0 3 8 3 2 2 0 2 3
22 288 Fischer Dieter Sges Esslingen TBR / ERW/m 1 1 11 0 0 5 1 0 4
23 284 Schmierer Sascha --- TBR / ERW/m 0 2 10 0 2 6 0 0 1
24 280 Schmitz Rouven BC Magstadt TBR / ERW/m 0 4 8 0 1 4 0 2 4
25 262 K├╝ster Arne SpS Neckarweihingen TBR / ERW/m 1 2 8 0 2 5 0 0 1
26 260 Herrmann Norbert --- TBR / ERW/m 0 2 9 0 1 6 0 0 2
27 256 Burghard Joachim Sons of Archery TBR / ERW/m 2 2 7 0 0 6 0 0 2
28 256 Kasprowicz Imeke VfS Maulbronn TBR / ERW/m 1 0 10 0 1 5 0 1 2
29 244 Bender Torsten SV Wippingen TBR / ERW/m 1 3 5 0 0 9 0 0 0
30 226 Preuss Christoph SV Ebhausen TBR / ERW/m 3 0 5 1 1 4 0 2 2
31 208 Herb Tobias BSC Deggingen TBR / ERW/m 0 3 8 0 0 1 0 0 4
32 202 Rupp Matthias ERMSTAL BOWHUNTER TBR / ERW/m 0 1 6 0 1 6 1 0 2
33 162 Wittig Kurt 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / ERW/m 1 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 4
34 4 Gr├╝ndler Manfred 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / ERW/m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BHR Erwachsene w. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 416 Riedel Anja Luisa Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld BHR / ERW/w 2 6 13 1 1 3 0 0 1
2 388 Speer Anja Bogensport Schupp BHR / ERW/w 1 3 15 0 3 3 0 0 2
3 318 Altd├Ârfer Anke SGEH BHR / ERW/w 2 4 10 0 1 2 1 1 0
4 236 Pfeiffer Nicole BSV Kummersklinge BHR / ERW/w 0 3 6 0 2 5 0 0 3
5 180 Toth Gunda --- BHR / ERW/w 0 0 6 0 1 4 1 0 6
6 174 Berger Anja --- BHR / ERW/w 0 0 7 0 0 3 0 0 8
7 168 Post Birgit BHR / ERW/w 0 0 6 0 1 4 1 0 3

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

FU Erwachsene w. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 508 Trunk Valerie TVMurrhardt FU / ERW/w 12 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 462 Haas Marianne BSC Eschenbach FU / ERW/w 4 13 8 0 1 0 1 0 0
3 400 H├Âfler Isabel BS Laichinger Alb FU / ERW/w 4 5 8 1 1 6 1 0 2

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

LB Erwachsene w. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 332 Stark Elke SV Stetten b.H. LB / ERW/w 1 3 11 2 1 3 0 0 3
2 286 Roller Elli Bogenl├Ądle Starzach LB / ERW/w 0 4 9 1 0 4 0 0 4
3 210 Schmalhoff Iris Bogenfreunde Wolterdingen LB / ERW/w 1 0 6 0 1 5 1 0 6
4 208 Huber Nicole BSV G├Âtzis LB / ERW/w 1 0 7 0 0 6 0 0 4
5 206 Hein Bianca Bow Hunters Untermain e.V. LB / ERW/w 1 2 6 0 1 3 0 0 3
6 200 Nogger Anja Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld LB / ERW/w 1 0 6 1 2 3 0 0 4

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

PB Erwachsene w. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 268 Schnell Cindy Bow Hunters Untermain e.V. PB / ERW/w 0 3 5 0 1 11 0 0 3
2 266 Plata Susanne SGi Bartenbach PB / ERW/w 0 1 6 2 4 6 0 0 4
3 208 Fischer Evelyn 3D-Albsch├╝tzen PB / ERW/w 0 0 10 0 0 4 0 0 2
4 164 Neumann Annette FBS B├Âblingen PB / ERW/w 0 0 6 0 1 3 0 1 5
5 162 Becker Salome BSC Deggingen PB / ERW/w 0 0 7 0 1 3 0 0 2

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

TBR Erwachsene w. ab 18J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 360 Wistuba Nadja Baden Bowmen TBR / ERW/w 0 6 13 1 0 1 0 0 5
2 354 Joachim Cora SpS Neckarweihingen TBR / ERW/w 3 0 12 0 2 7 1 0 0
3 332 Spickenbaum Jutta Team Roth Bogensport TBR / ERW/w 3 2 9 1 1 4 0 3 2
4 330 Alber Sandra SpS Neckarweihingen TBR / ERW/w 0 3 14 0 2 2 1 0 0
5 316 Traub Angelika SGI D├╝rmentingen TBR / ERW/w 3 2 8 2 1 4 0 0 3
6 308 Bender Ulrike SV Wippingen TBR / ERW/w 1 2 9 2 1 6 0 0 2
7 302 Thomer Elke SV Stetten b.H. TBR / ERW/w 3 1 9 0 0 6 0 0 5
8 300 Stuck Ina --- TBR / ERW/w 0 3 11 1 2 2 0 0 3
9 286 Mack Karin SV Kadeltshofen TBR / ERW/w 0 1 6 0 3 12 0 0 4
10 280 Riedel Denise SV Forbach TBR / ERW/w 1 2 9 2 1 4 0 0 0
11 280 Wittig Boonsom 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / ERW/w 1 0 10 0 2 6 0 0 4
12 276 Matzen Ulla --- TBR / ERW/w 1 2 7 0 2 5 1 1 5
13 270 Praher Birgit Bowhunterteam Pl├╝derhausen TBR / ERW/w 0 3 8 0 2 3 0 1 7
14 182 Na├čwetter Stefanie SV Riederich TBR / ERW/w 0 2 3 0 0 6 1 1 6
15 180 B├╝hler Yvonne --- TBR / ERW/w 0 0 6 0 0 7 0 1 2
16 176 Hilbert Anna SSV Calmbach TBR / ERW/w 0 0 6 1 1 5 0 0 1
17 168 Gr├╝ndler Nijom 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / ERW/w 0 2 5 0 1 2 1 0 3
18 150 Zeller B├Ąrbel SV Hoffeld TBR / ERW/w 0 0 5 1 1 4 0 0 1
19 104 Kaltenbrunn Katharina SpS Neckarweihingen TBR / ERW/w 0 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 1

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BHR Jugendliche m. 13J - 17J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 386 Wallbaum Finn SV Forbach BHR / JUG/m 0 2 15 2 1 7 0 0 0
2 372 Hois Lukas BSC Mittenwald BHR / JUG/m 1 5 12 0 3 3 0 0 1

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BU Jugendliche m. 13J - 17J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 422 Wallbaum Lukas SV Forbach BU / JUG/m 2 5 15 0 1 4 0 0 0

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BHR Jugendliche w. 13J - 17J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 354 Herrmann Muriel Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld BHR / JUG/w 1 3 14 0 1 1 2 1 3

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

TBR Jugendliche w. 13J - 17J

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 402 Labrenz Helena Stuttgarter Bogenj├Ąger im SV Hoffeld TBR / JUG/w 3 3 14 0 2 4 0 0 0

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

BHR Sch├╝ler bis einschl. 12J.

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 336 Walker Emin --- BHR / S12/m 1 4 9 1 2 5 0 0 3

1. Wasenwald-Turnier 2023-09-24

TBR Sch├╝lerinnen bis einschl. 12J.

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 112 Fischer Pia 3D-Albsch├╝tzen TBR / S12/w 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 2