Starterliste 2020 Family

Wird regelmäßig aktualisiert.

Name Vorname Verein Wettbewerbsklasse Bogenklasse
1AllgaierChristoph---ERW/mLB
2AltdörferAnkeSGEHERW/wBHR/BBR
3Altdörfer WalterSGEHERW/mBHR/BBR
4BailerLukaSV DerendingenS13/mBHR/BBR
5BailerRafaelSV DerendingenERW/mBHR/BBR
6BastaMaria---ERW/wBHR/BBR
7BeißwengerBianca---ERW/mBHR/BBR
8BenzFelixTradbogner v.d. TeckERW/mPB/TB/RB
9BitzerThomasBlackBear BowguntersERW/mBU
10BuchmüllerRalf TG Biberach Bogensport ERW/mLB
11DollJohannesKKSV e.V. 1924 ZellERW/mBHR/BBR
12DürrenbergerManfredBS untere ArgenERW/mBHR/BBR
13DürrenbergerUteBS untere ArgenERW/wBHR/BBR
14Fischer Michael3D-AlbschützenERW/mBHR/BBR
15GoldreichHenrik---ERW/mFS
16GoldreichJan---ERW/mFU
17GötzFlorianSV SondelfingenJUG/mBHR/BBR
18GretzingerTommiSGI DürmentingenERW/mLB
19GründlerManfred3D-AlbschützenERW/mBHR/BBR
20GründlerNiyom3D-AlbschützenERW/wBHR/BBR
21HaagAronMiller Bogensport TeamERW/mBHC/BBC
22HäfeleAlfredSC BodneggERW/mBHR/BBR
23HahnAnnikaSGI DürmentingenERW/wBHR/BBR
24HahnLotharBogenjäger SV HoffeldERW/mLB
25HahnWolframBogenjäger SV HoffeldERW/mLB
26HarteltLeanderSV LaupheimERW/mBHR/BBR
27HäußermannDirkTSF-Ludwigsfeld e.V.ERW/mBHR/BBR
28HeerDianaSGEHERW/mBHR/BBR
29HeerHans-Joachim SGEHERW/mBHR/BBR
30HehlSandraMiller Bogensport TeamERW/wBHC/BBC
31HenzlerJürgen---ERW/mBHR/BBR
32HerbTobiasTG BiberachERW/mBHR/BBR
33Herget Uschi BSC LAUPHEIM ERW/wLB
34HilbleJürgenLöwenbandeERW/mBHR/BBR
35HilbleMonikaLöwenbandeERW/wBHR/BBR
36HilbleSimoneLöwenbandeERW/wBHR/BBR
37HuebschenMartinSV ÖSCHINGENERW/mBHR/BBR
38JägerMatthias Baden-Bowmen ERW/mBHR/BBR
39Langen Andreas TG Biberach Bogensport ERW/mBHR/BBR
40Lebherz BerndSV SondelfingenERW/mBHR/BBR
41Lebherz DavidSV SondelfingenJUG/mBHR/BBR
42Lebherz HannaSV SondelfingenJUG/wBHR/BBR
43LeitenbergerWilfriedBogenjäger SV HoffeldERW/mBHR/BBR
44ManzGüntherSV-HoffeldERW/mBHR/BBR
45MatschkeNicoTrad. Bogenschützen Ballhausen ERW/mBHR/BBR
46MauchMarcBogenjäger SV HoffeldERW/mBHR/BBR
47MeißnestBastianTradbogner v.d. TeckERW/mPB/TB/RB
48MezgerMichaelHubertus UnterrothERW/mBHR/BBR
49NaßwetterStefanie---ERW/wBHR/BBR
50NovakMihaelSGem Bad DurrheimERW/mBHR/BBR
51OchsLeonie Baden-Bowmen ERW/wBU
52PervanovicIrfanSGem Bad DurrheimERW/mBHR/BBR
53PfendertGerd---ERW/mBHR/BBR
54RiedleJana---ERW/mBHR/BBR
55RitterFabianRZ-BogensportERW/mBHR/BBR
56SchirmerManfredSGI DürmentingenERW/mBHR/BBR
57SchlüterThomasFBS BöblingenERW/mLB
58SchmalhoffConnorBogenfreunde WolterdingenJUG/mBHC/BBC
59SchmalhoffIrisBogenfreunde WolterdingenERW/wLB
60SchmalhoffOliverBogenfreunde WolterdingenERW/mBHC/BBC
61SchmidAnnemarie3D-AlbschützenERW/wBHR/BBR
62SchröderWolfgangSV DerendingenERW/mBHR/BBR
63SpeerAnjaRZ-BogensportERW/wBHR/BBR
64SpeerIlonaKKpSG GünzburgERW/wLB
65SpeerJürgenKKpSG GünzburgERW/mBHC/BBC
66StorzMartinBaden BowmenERW/mBHR/BBR
67Tikert SophiaTSF-Ludwigsfeld e.V.S13/wBHC/BBC
68TobiasTobiasTG BiberachERW/mBHR/BBR
69TraubAngelikaSGI DürmentingenERW/wBHR/BBR
70TraubHaraldSGI DürmentingenERW/mBHR/BBR
71WeikertJonasSV SondelfingenJUG/mBHR/BBR
72WeiseLucaBaden-Bowmen ERW/mBU
73WistubaMaxBaden-Bowmen S13/mBHR/BBR
74Wistuba NadjaBaden-Bowmen ERW/wBHR/BBR
75Wistuba UweBaden-Bowmen ERW/mBHR/BBR
76WittigAnnika3D-AlbschützenERW/wBHR/BBR
77WittigBoonsom3D-AlbschützenERW/wBHR/BBR
78WittigKurt3D-AlbschützenERW/mBHR/BBR
BHC/BBCBHR/BBRBUFSFULBPB/TB/RB
ERW/m33621162
ERW/w11410030
JUG/m1300000
JUG/w0100000
S13/m0200000
S13/w1000000